TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
12th Planet
3LAU (DJ Set)
Above & Beyond
AceMo
AHZ - Artist
Alesso
Alison Wonderland
Amon Tobin
Amtrac
andhim
Anklepants
Anna & John Debo
Anthony Attalla & Tim Baresko
Antiserum
Apparat
Armin Van Buuren
Armnhmr
Artbat
Autograf
Bassnectar
Bassnectar - 2 Day Pass
Basta
Bear Grillz
Bears in Space
Beauty Slap & Chalk Dinosaur
Ben Bohmer
Big Wild
Big Wild & Whethan
Bill Slinnton
Black Moth Super Rainbow
Blackout
Bob Moses
Bonobo
Boogie Wonder Band
Boombox
Boombox Cartel
Borgeous
Boy Harsher
Buku
Buku & Secret Recipe
Buku & sfam
Buku, Esseks & FRQ NYC
Buku, Esseks & Secret Recipe
Buku, Esseks & sfam
Buku, Zeke Beats & FRQ NYC
Buku, Zeke Beats, Esseks & Secret Recipe
Busy P
Camelphat
Cassian
Cassy & DJ Heather
Catching Flies
Chachuba
Chad Dubz & Teffa
Chai
Choppy Oppy
Chris Lake
Chris Malinchak
Chris Malinchak & Noce
Christian Martin
Christian Smith & Drunken Kong
CID
CID - Band
Cookie Monsta
Cosmo Sheldrake
Cosmo's Midnight
Crooked Colours
Crystal Method
Cubicolor
DaDa Life
Daily Bread
Dallas K
Das Ich & Velvet Acid Christ
Dave Harrington
David Waxman, Sandra Collins & Steve Kirn
Deadmau5
Deadmau5 & Lights
Delta Heavy
Denney
Derrick Carter, Alinka & Hiroko Yamamura
Dillon Francis
Dion Timmer
Diplo
DJ Logic
DJ Moxie
DJ Pauly D
DJ Snake
DMVU
Doc Martin
Don Diablo
Drab Majesty
Ekali
Elder Island
Elderbrook
Electric Feel Dance Party: Indie Rock & Indie Dance Night
Eli & Fur
Evanoff
Exmag & Mugilla
F#%kin' Kaos Thursdays
Feed Me
Felix Jaehn
FIT Siegel
FKJ
Flosstradamus
Flume
Flux Pavilion
FSQ, Los Negros & Cakewalk
Function
G Jones
Galantis
Gammer & G Buck
Ganja White Night
Gawp
George Fitzgerald
George Fitzgerald (DJ Set)
Gesaffelstein
Global Dance Festival - 2 Day Pass
Global Dance Festival - Friday
Global Dance Festival - Saturday
Gnash
God Is An Astronaut
God Module
Gold Panda, Geotic, Mary Lattimore, Shigeto & DJ SV4
Golden Vessel
Golden Vessel & Instupendo
Graves & The Bad Weather
Green Velvet
Grendel
GRiZ
gRLL sMTH
Gryffin
HE$H & Bommer
Heart Bones (Har Mar Superstar & Sabrina Ellis)
Hesh
Honey Soundsystem
HVOB
Ibibio Sound Machine
Illenium
J Paul Getto
Jamie Jones & Marco Carola
Jay Hardway
Jean Pierre & Jesse Calosso
Jeremy Olander
Jeremy Olander & Bonsai
JETS (Jimmy Edgar & Machine Drum)
JETS (Jimmy Edgar & Machinedrum)
Joey Pecoraro
John Acquaviva & Simon
Jon Bellion
Joris Voorn
Joyride
JOYRYDE
JT Donaldson
Julius Jetson
Justin Caruso
Justin Martin
Kaskade
Kelly Lee Owens - DJ Set
Kevin Fraser
Kevin Knapp
Kids Want Techno
Kill Frenzy
Kill Paris
Knife Party
Krimer & Laxx
Kygo
Lakeside
Leah Culver
Lee Foss
Leikeli47
Lollapalooza Aftershow: BAYNK
Lollapalooza Aftershow: FKJ
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Gryffin DJ Set
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Men I Trust
Lollapalooza Aftershow: RL Grime
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Rufus Du Sol
Lollapalooza Aftershow: San Holo
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Whethan
Lost Frequencies
Loud Luxury
Luca Lush
Lunice
Lust For Youth
M.O.B.D. & DJ GSP
Madeon
Magic Alex & Salinas Pali
Magic Sword
Mako (DJ Set)
Marc Rebillet
Maribou State
Mark Redito
Markus Schulz
Martin Roth & Attlas
Mason Maynard
Masteurdome: Chus, Ceballos & Ralphi Rosario
Mat Zo
Matisse & Sadko
Matt Sassari, Tony Dispirito & Marcus Christian
Matthew Dekay, Navbox & Neko Berg
Mattson 2
Medasin
Mella Dee
Meute
Michael Serafini
Mija
Monxx
Moon Boots
Moonrise Festival - 2 Day Pass
Morcheeba
Morgan Page
Moses b2b Rob Wood, Cakewalk & Cash Corner
Mr. Carmack
Mystery Skulls
Nervo
Nghtmre & Slander
Nghtmre, Slander, Seven Lions & The Glitch Mob
Nick Monaco
Nick Murphy
Nicky C & The Consiglieri
Nicky Romero
Night Club
Oliver Tree
Omaha Under the Radar
OMD - Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark
Oolacile & Phiso
option4 & Rawle Night Long
Paul Oakenfold
Peter Hook
PhaseOne
Phutureprimitive
Pig and Dan
Pigs On The Wing
Pink Sky
Planet Booty
Plastician
PNAU
Polo & Pan
Prok & Fitch
Prophet Massive
Quix!!
Random Rab
Ray Volpe & Ubur
Re//Programmed
RE:Search: Defunk, Mikey Thunder & Jordan Polovina
Rebuke
Reid Speed
REZZ
Riot Ten
Romare
Roni Size
Ross From Friends
RP Boo
Rufus Du Sol
Ryan Elliott, Julia Govor & Oliver Caine
Sasha and John Digweed
Scot Project
Sean Curtis & The Divide
Sean Tyas
Sebastien Leger
Seven Lions
SG Lewis
Shaded
Shallou
Shane 54
Sidewalks and Skeletons
Sikdope
Sixis
Skrillex
Slow Hands
Slowjam Sundays: Canada Day Cuddle
SlugWife
Slushii
Snazzy Licks
Soak Sundays
Sofi Tukker
Soohan
Space Jesus
Spring Heeled Jack
Steve Aoki
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9 - 2 Day Pass
Sub City - An EDM Party
Subculture
Subtronics
Sun Stereo
Super Flu & Taches
Tchami
Technotronic
The Acid
The Chainsmokers
The Chainsmokers & 5 Seconds of Summer
The Crystal Method
The Holdup
The Knocks
The Midnight
The New Blade Runners Of Dub
The New Mastersounds
The New Mastersounds - 2 Day Pass
Thievery Corporation
Thievery Corporation & Magic City Hippies
Throwaway, Slob & Noveliss
Thundercat
Timecop1983
TMSV & Despise
Toro Y Moi
Tory Ruperto & Byram
Trampa
TroyBoi & G Jones
Two Friends
Tycho
Ummet Ozcan
Veronica Vasicka & Jeff Derringer
Victor Calderone
Vincent
Wajatta
Wax Tailor
Wax Tailor - DJ Set
WEEKEND CAMPING: Above & Beyond
What So Not
Will Clarke
William Black
WLFPAK & Mazzurati
Wooli
Wooli, Trivecta & Warez
Worthy
Yak Attack
Yellow Claw
Yousef
Yung Bae
Zedd
Zomboy

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info  ·   Affiliate Program
Copyright   2006
WeHaveSeats.com
All Rights Reserved